The Club Team 2018-2019

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President

 Roger Martin   
Rtn. Roger Martin

Secretary

 Jean Skinley  PHF  
Rtn. Jean Skinley

Treasurer (1st Jul 2018 - 8th Mar 2019)

 Jeff Reardon   
Rtn. Jeff Reardon

Treasurer (4th Feb 2019 - 30th Jun 2019)

 Graham Thompson   

Immediate Past President

 Ivaylo Valev   
Rtn. Ivaylo Valev

President Elect

 Lawrence Bugeya  PHF  
Rtn. Lawrence Bugeya

Community

 Tony Townsend   
Rtn. Tony Townsend

International

 Robin Linnecar   
Rtn. Robin Linnecar

Rotary Foundation

 Richard Smith  PHF  
Rtn. Richard Smith

Membership

 Barry Collins  PHF  
Rtn. Barry Collins

Youth Service

 Sally-Anne Shelton   
Rtn. Sally-Anne Shelton

Sports

 John Hicks  PHF  
Rtn. John Hicks

Speaker Secretary

 Lawrence Bugeya  PHF  
Rtn. Lawrence Bugeya

Vocational

 Tony Townsend   
Rtn. Tony Townsend

Safeguarding

 Ken Albert-Richards  PHF  
Rtn. Ken Albert-Richards

Fundraising

 Peter Skinley   
Rtn. Peter Skinley

Assistant Secretary

 Michael Robson   
Rtn. Michael Robson

Public Relations

 Michael Robson   
Rtn. Michael Robson

IT

 John House  PHF  
Rtn. John House

Health and Safety

 Ken Albert-Richards  PHF  
Rtn. Ken Albert-Richards

Club Service

 Lawrence Bugeya  PHF  
Rtn. Lawrence Bugeya

Primary Webmaster (1st Jul 2018 - 30th Apr 2019)

 John House  PHF  
Rtn. John House

Primary Webmaster (1st May 2019 - 30th Jun 2019)

 Graham Thompson   

Club Data Protection

 Ken Albert-Richards  PHF  
Rtn. Ken Albert-Richards