District Governor

 Richard Purdon PHF  
Rtn. Richard Purdon 

District Treasurer

 Mike Lambert PHF  
Rtn. Mike Lambert 

District Secretary

 Christopher Firth  
Rtn. Christopher Firth 

Assistant Governor

 Judy Powell  
Rtn. Judy Powell 

Assistant Governor

 Mary Whittington  
Rtn. Mary Whittington 

Assistant Governor

 Judy Powell  
Rtn. Judy Powell 

Assistant Governor

 Martin Greaves PHF  
Rtn. Martin Greaves 

Assistant Governor

 Denise Rand  
Rtn. Denise Rand 

Assistant Governor

 Hilary Al Rasheed  
Rtn. Hilary Al Rasheed 

Assistant Governor

 Joan Goldsmith  
Rtn. Joan Goldsmith 

Assistant Governor

 Colin Hunt PHF  
Rtn. Colin Hunt 

Public Image Chairman

 Jan Long PHF  
Rtn. Jan Long 

Public Image Chairman

 Jan Long PHF  
Rtn. Jan Long 

Rotary Foundation Chairman

 Peter Wells  
Rtn. Peter Wells 

Rotary Foundation Chairman

 Peter Wells  
Rtn. Peter Wells 

Membership Chairman

 Howard Small  
Rtn. Howard Small 

International Service Chairman

 Tim Mitchell PHF  
Rtn. Tim Mitchell 

Youth Service Chairman

 Ceri Pridding  
Rtn. Ceri Pridding 

Immediate Past District Governor (IPDG)

 Anthony Horn PHF  
Rtn. Anthony Horn 

District Governor Elect (DGE)

 Alan Hudson PHF  
Rtn. Alan Hudson 

District Governor Nominee (DGN)

 Joan Goldsmith  
Rtn. Joan Goldsmith 

District Trainer

 David Houghton PHF  
Rtn. David Houghton 

Environment Officer

 Roger Perrin PHF  
Rtn. Roger Perrin 

Conference

 Jan Harris PHF  
Rtn. Jan Harris 

Extension

 Howard Small  
Rtn. Howard Small 

RYLA

 Tony Brook  

Vocational Chairman

 Richard Fox PHF  
Rtn. Richard Fox 

Primary Webmaster

 Martyn Harwood PHF  
Rtn. Martyn Harwood 

Membership Database Officer

 Richard Colley PHF  
Rtn. Richard Colley 

Membership Database Officer

 Derek Rogers PHF  
Rtn. Derek Rogers 

Health & Safety

 Bob Allison  
Rtn. Bob Allison 

Club Visioning Chair

 Alan Hudson PHF  
Rtn. Alan Hudson 

Grants Officer

 Jan Harris PHF  
Rtn. Jan Harris 

Sergeant at Arms

 John Phillip PHF  

Sergeant at Arms

 John Phillip PHF  

Disabled Sports Officer

 Christopher Tovey PHF  
Rtn. Christopher Tovey 

Interact Officer

 Luke Conod PHF  
Rtn. Luke Conod 

District Emergency Community Support

 Ray Sanderson PHF  
Rtn. Ray Sanderson 

Equality and Diversity Officer

 Charlotte Mannion  
Rtn. Charlotte Mannion 

District Skittles Coordinator

 Anthony Horn PHF  
Rtn. Anthony Horn 

District Boule Coordinator

 Andrew Lloyd PHF  

Alumni Co-ordinator

 Alan Hudson PHF  
Rtn. Alan Hudson 

International Committee - Secretary

 Jill Johnston MPHF  
Rtn. Jill Johnston 

Community and Vocational Chairman

 Richard Fox PHF  
Rtn. Richard Fox 

Community and Vocational Committee - Secretary

 Charmian Sheppard PHF  
Rtn. Charmian Sheppard 

Rotary Global Awards Champion

 Anthony Horn PHF  
Rtn. Anthony Horn 

Safeguarding

 Joan Goldsmith  
Rtn. Joan Goldsmith 

Youth Exchange

 Elle Bright  
Rtn. Elle Bright 

Foundation Treasurer

 Nigel Henham  
Rtn. Nigel Henham 

End Polio

 Peter Wells  
Rtn. Peter Wells