The Club Team 2018-2019

2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 Past presidents

President

 Peter Childs  
Rtn.  Childs

Secretary (1st Jul 2018 - 15th Nov 2018)

 Roger Hammond  
Rtn.  Hammond

Secretary (16th Nov 2018 - 30th Jun 2019)

 Kathryn Archer  
Rtn.  Archer

Treasurer

 Michael Perry  
Rtn.  Perry

Rotary Foundation

 David Beedle  
Rtn.  Beedle

Membership

 William Fraser  
Rtn.  Fraser

Executive Secretary (16th Nov 2018 - 30th Jun 2019)

 Roger Hammond  
Rtn.  Hammond