The Club Team 2021-2022


President

 Bruce Mayhew   
Rtn. Bruce Mayhew

Secretary (7th Jul 2021 - 30th Jun 2022)

 Bruce Mayhew   
Rtn. Bruce Mayhew

Treasurer (7th Jul 2021 - 30th Jun 2022)

 David Small   
Rtn. David Small

Rotary Foundation (7th Dec 2021 - 10th Dec 2021)

 Keith Haddrell   

Membership (7th Aug 2021 - 30th Jun 2022)

 James Brown   
Rtn. James Brown

Primary Webmaster

 Llyn Robins   
Rtn. Llyn Robins

Website

 Robin Dudney   
Rtn. Robin Dudney