The Club Team 2019-2020

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President

 Kevan Smart   
Rtn. Kevan Smart

Secretary (31st Jan 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 John Bamford   
Rtn. John Bamford

Secretary (13th Oct 2019 - 30th Jan 2020)

 Neil Holt  PHF  
Rtn. Neil Holt

Secretary (31st Jan 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 John Bamford   
Rtn. John Bamford

Treasurer

 Roger Eaves  PHF  
Rtn. Roger Eaves

International

 Andrew Aukland   
Rtn. Andrew Aukland

Rotary Foundation

 David Wilde   
Rtn. David Wilde

Membership

 Tom Williams  PHF  
Rtn. Tom Williams

Youth Service

 Peter Kerekjarto  PHF  
Rtn. Peter Kerekjarto

Sports

 Mike Foulkes   
Rtn. Mike Foulkes

Assistant Secretary

 Malcolm Crane   
Rtn. Malcolm Crane

Public Relations

 Peter Jackson   
Rtn. Peter Jackson

Club Service (9th Mar 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Brian Ward  PHF  
Rtn. Brian Ward

Community and Vocational

 Peter Kerekjarto  PHF  
Rtn. Peter Kerekjarto

Executive Secretary

 Tom Williams  PHF  
Rtn. Tom Williams