The Club Team 2022-2023


President ( - )

 John Greenwood  PHF  
Rtn. John Greenwood

President ( - )

 David Learoyd  PHF  
Rtn. David Learoyd

President ( - )

 Jonathan Le Vine   
Rtn. Jonathan Le Vine

President (4th Jul 2022 - 31st Dec 2022)

 Suham Sidani  PHF  
Rtn. Suham Sidani

Secretary (4th Jul 2022 - 30th Jun 2023)

 Adrienne Hodgson-Hoy   
Rtn. Adrienne Hodgson-Hoy

Treasurer (4th Jul 2022 - 30th Jun 2023)

 John Greenwood  PHF  
Rtn. John Greenwood

Treasurer (1st Jul 2023 - 7th Jan 2023)

 Richard Harrison   
Rtn. Richard Harrison

Immediate Past President

 Mac Fleming   
Rtn. Mac Fleming

Community

 Suham Sidani  PHF  
Rtn. Suham Sidani

International

 Alan Barton   
Rtn. Alan Barton

Rotary Foundation

 Alan Barton   
Rtn. Alan Barton

Safeguarding

 Jonathan Le Vine   
Rtn. Jonathan Le Vine

Assistant Treasurer

 Mac Fleming   
Rtn. Mac Fleming

Public Relations

 John Greenwood  PHF  
Rtn. John Greenwood

IT

 John Greenwood  PHF  
Rtn. John Greenwood

Health and Safety

 Jonathan Le Vine   
Rtn. Jonathan Le Vine

Club Service

 Suham Sidani  PHF  
Rtn. Suham Sidani

Primary Webmaster

 John Greenwood  PHF  
Rtn. John Greenwood

District Council Rep.

 Adrienne Hodgson-Hoy   
Rtn. Adrienne Hodgson-Hoy

Club Treasurer (4th Jul 2022 - 30th Jun 2023)

 John Greenwood  PHF  
Rtn. John Greenwood

Equality & Diversity

 Jonathan Le Vine   
Rtn. Jonathan Le Vine

Club Data Protection

 Jonathan Le Vine   
Rtn. Jonathan Le Vine

Compliance

 Jonathan Le Vine   
Rtn. Jonathan Le Vine

Club Public Image Chair

 John Greenwood  PHF  
Rtn. John Greenwood