The Club Team 2021-2022


President

 Tony Webb   
Rtn. Tony Webb

Secretary

 Rod Stokes  MPHF  
Rtn. Rod Stokes

Treasurer

 John Meadows  PHF  
Rtn. John Meadows

Immediate Past President

 Tony Hoy  PHF  
Rtn. Tony Hoy

Community

 Tony Hoy  PHF  
Rtn. Tony Hoy

International

 John Crowe  PHF  
Rtn. John Crowe

Rotary Foundation (8th Jul 2021 - 30th Jun 2022)

 Tony Hoy  PHF  
Rtn. Tony Hoy

Youth Service

 Ashley Weaver  MPHF  
Rtn. Ashley Weaver

Safeguarding

 Keith Chesters  PHF  
Rtn. Keith Chesters

Assistant Secretary (27th Feb 2022 - 30th Jun 2022)

 Ian McAlpine   
Rtn. Ian McAlpine

Assistant Secretary (1st Jul 2021 - 26th Feb 2022)

 David Fishburne  PHF  
Rtn. David Fishburne

Health and Safety

 Keith Chesters  PHF  
Rtn. Keith Chesters

Club Service

 Michael Parrott   
Rtn. Michael Parrott

Environment

 Tony Hoy  PHF  
Rtn. Tony Hoy

Primary Webmaster (27th Feb 2022 - 30th Jun 2022)

 Ian McAlpine   
Rtn. Ian McAlpine

Primary Webmaster (1st Jul 2021 - 26th Feb 2022)

 David Fishburne  PHF  
Rtn. David Fishburne

Almoner

 Geoff Parsons   PHF  
Rtn. Geoff Parsons

Executive Secretary (27th Feb 2022 - 30th Jun 2022)

 Ian McAlpine   
Rtn. Ian McAlpine

Float Coordinator

 Tony Hoy  PHF  
Rtn. Tony Hoy