The Club Team 2020-2021

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President (1st Jul 2020 - 31st Dec 2020)

 Gordon Hay   

President (1st Jan 2021 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Joe Cairns   

Secretary

 Robbie Singer  PHF  

Treasurer

 Harry Robertson  PHF  

Immediate Past President

 Gordon Hay   

President Nominee (1st Jul 2020 - 17th Dec 2020)

 Joe Cairns   

Community

 Alay Milne   

International

 John Fok   

Rotary Foundation

 John Fok   

Membership

 Alistair Duffy   

Youth Service

 Anna Martin   

Sports

 Hamish Milne   

Speaker Secretary

 Steve Mannion   

Vocational

 Alay Milne   

Assistant Treasurer

 Sandy Pearson   

Public Relations

 Shelagh Fulton   

Health and Safety

 Robert Baldie   

Fellowship

 Mark Beveridge   

Primary Webmaster

 Sandy Pearson   

Entertainment

 Mark Beveridge   

Club Protection

 Steve Mannion   

Bowerswell Representative

 Gordon Dow  PHF