District Governor

 Allan Smith PHF  
Rtn. Allan Smith 

District Treasurer

 George Phillips  
Rtn. George Phillips 

District Secretary

 Prakash Shah PHF  
Rtn. Prakash Shah 

Assistant Governor

 John Lovell  
Rtn. John Lovell 

Assistant Governor

 Neil Gurney PHF  
Rtn. Neil Gurney 

Assistant Governor

 Lawrence Tristram PHF  
Rtn. Lawrence Tristram 

Assistant Governor

 Linda Lawson  
Rtn. Linda Lawson 

Assistant Governor

 John Morgan  
Rtn. John Morgan 

Assistant Governor

 Deborah Dunford PHF  

Assistant Governor

 Robert Dunster  
Rtn. Robert Dunster 

Assistant Governor

 Mike Dwyer PHF  
Rtn. Mike Dwyer 

Assistant Governor

 Elizabeth Carter  
Rtn. Elizabeth Carter 

Rotary Foundation Chairman

 Nigel Barnfield PHF  
Rtn. Nigel Barnfield 

Membership Chairman

 Tim Mason  
Rtn. Tim Mason 

International Service Chairman

 Toni Roberts  
Rtn. Toni Roberts 

Youth Service Chairman

 Steve Marriott PHF  
Rtn. Steve Marriott 

Immediate Past District Governor (IPDG)

 Michael Sanders PHF  
Rtn. Michael Sanders 

District Governor Elect (DGE)

 Lawrence Tristram PHF  
Rtn. Lawrence Tristram 

Assistant District Secretary

 Mary Pike MPHF  
Rtn. Mary Pike 

Marketing Officer

 Christopher Slocock PHF  
Rtn. Christopher Slocock 

Extension

 David Pike MPHF  
Rtn. David Pike 

Leadership Development & Training

 Mary Pye PHF  
Rtn. Mary Pye 

Sports Officer

 Rosemary Arrowsmith-Oliver PHF  
Rtn. Rosemary Arrowsmith-Oliver 

Projects Chairman

 Martin Ward  
Rtn. Martin Ward 

Community Chairman

 Michele Newton  
Rtn. Michele Newton 

Vocational Chairman

 Michele Newton  
Rtn. Michele Newton 

Primary Webmaster

 Nicholas Barrett PHF  
Rtn. Nicholas Barrett 

Public Relations

 Paul Steele PHF  
Rtn. Paul Steele 

Membership Database Officer

 Sally Duncan  
Rtn. Sally Duncan 

District Fellowship Chair

 Lawrence Tristram PHF  
Rtn. Lawrence Tristram 

Compliance Officer

 Michael Hurley MPHF  
Rtn. Michael Hurley 

Data Protection

 Sally Duncan  
Rtn. Sally Duncan 

End Polio Now

 John Hall PHF  
Rtn. John Hall 

Social Media Advisor

 Dimpee Kalita - Smith  
Rtn. Dimpee Kalita - Smith 

District Audio-Visual Officer

 Michael Sanders PHF  
Rtn. Michael Sanders