The Club Team 2019-2020

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President (1st Jul 2019 - 21st Apr 2020)

 Roger Brearley  

President (22nd Apr 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 Richard Vesey  

Secretary

 David Blackburne PHF  
Rtn.  Blackburne

Treasurer

 John Diggles PHF  
Rtn.  Diggles

Rotary Foundation

 Brian Jackson