The Club Team 2020-2021

2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 Past presidents

President

 Steve Pearce   
Rtn. Steve Pearce

Secretary

 Michael Macphail  PHF  
Rtn. Michael Macphail

Treasurer

 Paul Tromans   
Rtn. Paul Tromans

Immediate Past President

 Peter Davies   
Rtn. Peter Davies

President Elect

 Malcolm Hallewell  MPHF  
Rtn. Malcolm Hallewell

President Nominee

 Huw Davies   
Rtn. Huw Davies

International

 Andy Banks  PHF  
Rtn. Andy Banks

Rotary Foundation

 Malcolm Hallewell  MPHF  
Rtn. Malcolm Hallewell

Membership (13th Dec 2020 - 13th Dec 2020)

 Malcolm Hallewell  MPHF  
Rtn. Malcolm Hallewell

Membership (1st Jul 2020 - 12th Dec 2020)

 Dave Morris   
Rtn. Dave Morris

Membership (14th Dec 2020 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Malcolm Hallewell  MPHF  
Rtn. Malcolm Hallewell

Membership (13th Dec 2020 - 13th Dec 2020)

 Malcolm Hallewell  MPHF  
Rtn. Malcolm Hallewell

Youth Service

 Carol Whiteley  MPHF  
Rtn. Carol Whiteley

Safeguarding

 Richard Griffiths  PHF  
Rtn. Richard Griffiths

Fundraising

 Michael Long  PHF  
Rtn. Michael Long

Health and Safety

 Andy Banks  PHF  
Rtn. Andy Banks

Primary Webmaster

 Bob Wilson  MPHF  
Rtn. Bob Wilson

Community/Voc/International (15th Dec 2020 - 30th Jun 2021)

 Andy Banks  PHF  
Rtn. Andy Banks

Community/Voc/International (1st Jul 2020 - 14th Dec 2020)

 Rosemary Lait   
Rtn. Rosemary Lait

Lotto

 Gerry Lloyd   
Rtn. Gerry Lloyd

Executive Secretary

 Bob Wilson  MPHF  
Rtn. Bob Wilson

Data Protection

 Andrew Lane  MPHF  
Rtn. Andrew Lane

PHF Chair

 Colin L Jones  PHF  
Rtn. Colin L Jones