Clubs in this district:Map of clubs

Aberdeen (meet on Tue) 
Aberdeen Balgownie (meet on Thu) 
Aberdeen Bon Accord (meet on Wed) 
Aberdeen Deeside (meet on Wed) 
Aberdeen St Fittick (meet on Wed) 
Aberdeen St Machar (meet on Thu) 
Aberdeen St Nicholas (meet on Mon) 
Aberfeldy (meet on Wed) 
Aberlour & Speyside (meet on Tue) 
Abertay (meet on Mon) 
Aboyne & Upper Deeside (meet on Mon) 
Alford & District (meet on Tue) 
Alloa (meet on Wed) 
Anstruther (meet on Mon) 
Arbroath (meet on Thu) 
Auchterarder & District (meet on Thu) 
Banchory-Ternan (meet on Wed) 
Banff (meet on Thu) 
Blackburn and District (meet on Tue) 
Blairgowrie (meet on Wed) 
Brechin (meet on Thu) 
Bridge of Allan & Dunblane (meet on Thu) 
Buckhaven & Methil (meet on Tue) 
Buckie (meet on Mon) 
Burntisland & Kinghorn (meet on Tue) 
Callander & West Perthshire (meet on Tue) 
Carnoustie (meet on Wed) 
Carse of Stirling (meet on Wed) 
Central Buchan (meet on Wed) 
Claverhouse (meet on Tue) 
Cowdenbeath (meet on Thu) 
Crieff (meet on Tue) 
Cupar (meet on Wed) 
Dingwall (meet on Tue) 
Dundee (meet on Thu) 
Dundee Discovery (meet on Fri) 
Dunfermline (meet on Thu) 
Dunfermline Carnegie (meet on Tue) 
Dyce (meet on Tue) 
East Sutherland (meet on Wed) 
Elgin (meet on Thu) 
Ellon (meet on Wed) 
Forfar (meet on Wed) 
Forres (meet on Thu) 
Fraserburgh (meet on Tue) 
Glenrothes (meet on Thu) 
Howe of Fife (meet on Tue) 
Huntly (meet on Mon) 
Inverkeithing & Dalgety Bay (meet on Wed) 
Inverness (meet on Thu) 
Inverness Culloden (meet on Tue) 
Inverness Loch Ness (meet on Wed) 
Inverness Riverside (meet on Wed) 
Inverurie (meet on Tue) 
Keith (meet on Mon) 
Kilrymont St Andrews (meet on Tue) 
Kinross & District (meet on Mon) 
Kintore, Kemnay & District (meet on Thu) 
Kirkcaldy (meet on Tue) 
Kirkcaldy Raith (meet on Thu) 
Kirriemuir (meet on Tue) 
Laurencekirk (meet on Mon) 
Leven (meet on Tue) 
Monifieth & District (meet on Wed) 
Montrose (meet on Tue) 
Nairn (meet on Tue) 
North Fife (meet on Thu) 
Oldmeldrum (meet on Mon) 
Orkney (meet on Thu) 
Perth (meet on Thu) 
Perth Kinnoull (meet on Tue) 
Perth St. Johns (meet on Wed) 
Peterhead (meet on Tue) 
Pitlochry (meet on Tue) 
Portlethen & District (meet on Tue) 
Shetland (meet on Wed) 
Skye, Isle of (meet on Tue) 
Spey Valley (meet on Wed) 
St. Andrews (meet on Wed) 
Stirling (meet on Fri) 
Stonehaven (meet on Wed) 
Stornoway (meet on Tue) 
Tain & Easter Ross (meet on Thu) 
Thurso (meet on Thu) 
Turriff & District (meet on Tue) 
Ullapool (meet on Wed) 
West Fife (meet on Tue) 
Westhill & District (meet on Thu) 
Wick (meet on Wed) 

Other Clubs

These include e-Clubs, Rotaract and Interact, which don't necessarily have a regular meeting day as with 'traditional' Rotary clubs above.

Rotary e-Club of Aviation

Rotaract Club of Moray

Rotaract Club of Rotaract St. Andrews

Interact Club of St. Johns Dundee