Clubs in this district:Map of clubsClub by meeting dayClub by Area

Alford & Mablethorpe (meet on Tue) 
Ashby De La Zouch Castle (meet on Tue) 
Ashby-De-La-Zouch (meet on Thu) 
Ashby-De-La-Zouch Hastings  (meet on Thu) 
Bailgate Lincoln (meet on Wed) 
Blaby (meet on Tue) 
Blaby Meridian (meet on Tue) 
Boston  (meet on Mon) 
Boston St. Botolph (meet on Wed) 
Bourne (meet on Tue) 
Bourne St. Peter (meet on Tue) 
Brackley (meet on Thu) 
Bradgate  (meet on Wed) 
Coalville  (meet on Mon) 
Corby (meet on Tue) 
Corby Phoenix (meet on Thu) 
Danetre Daventry (meet on Mon) 
Deepings, The (meet on Mon) 
E-Club of District 1070 (meet on Thu) 
Grantham (meet on Mon) 
Grantham Kesteven (meet on Wed) 
Grantham Sunrise  (meet on Thu) 
Hinckley (meet on Tue) 
Hinckley Ambion (meet on Wed) 
Huntingdon (meet on Thu) 
Huntingdon Cromwell (meet on Mon) 
Kettering  (meet on Mon) 
Kettering Huxloe (meet on Tue) 
Kibworth & Fleckney (meet on Tue) 
Kimbolton Castle (meet on Thu) 
Leicester  (meet on Mon) 
Leicester De Montfort (meet on Wed) 
Leicester Novus  (meet on Thu) 
Lincoln (meet on Mon) 
Lincoln Colonia (meet on Tue) 
Lindum Lincoln (meet on Thu) 
Loughborough (meet on Tue) 
Loughborough Beacon (meet on Tue) 
Lutterworth (meet on Mon) 
Lutterworth Wycliffe (meet on Mon) 
Market Bosworth (meet on Tue) 
Market Harborough (meet on Mon) 
Melton Aurora (meet on Thu) 
Melton Mowbray (meet on Mon) 
Melton Mowbray Belvoir (meet on Mon) 
Nene Valley, The (meet on Thu) 
Northampton (meet on Mon) 
Northampton Becket (meet on Wed) 
Northampton West (meet on Fri) 
Oadby (meet on Thu) 
Oadby Launde (meet on Thu) 
Oundle (meet on Mon) 
Peterborough (meet on Tue) 
Peterborough Minster (meet on Thu) 
Peterborough Ortons (meet on Tue) 
Ramsey (meet on Tue) 
Rushden (meet on Wed) 
Rushden Chichele (meet on Mon) 
Rutland (meet on Thu) 
Shepshed (meet on Mon) 
Shepshed Charnwood (meet on Tue) 
Skegness (meet on Tue) 
Sleaford  (meet on Tue) 
Sleaford Kesteven  (meet on Wed) 
Soar Valley, The (meet on Mon) 
South Holland (meet on Tue) 
Spalding and Welland (meet on Mon) 
Spilsby  (meet on Thu) 
St. Ives (meet on Tue) 
St. Neots (meet on Mon) 
St. Neots St. Marys (meet on Tue) 
Stamford (meet on Wed) 
Stamford Burghley (meet on Mon) 
Stamford St Martin's (meet on Tue) 
Thrapston & Raunds  (meet on Wed) 
Towcester (meet on Thu) 
Uppingham (meet on Mon) 
Welland Valley (meet on Mon) 
Wellingborough (meet on Mon) 
Wellingborough Hatton (meet on Tue) 
Wigston (meet on Mon) 
Woodhall Spa (meet on Mon) 
Wreake Valley,The (meet on Wed)