Clubs in this district:Map of clubsClub by meeting dayClub by Area

Aberdeen (meet on Tue) 
Aberdeen (St. Fittick) (meet on Wed) 
Aberdeen Balgownie (meet on Thu) 
Aberdeen Bon Accord (meet on Wed) 
Aberdeen Deeside (meet on Wed) 
Aberdeen St. Machar (meet on Thu) 
Aberdeen-St. Nicholas (meet on Mon) 
Aberfeldy & District (meet on Wed) 
Aberlour & Speyside (meet on Tue) 
Aboyne & Upper Deeside (meet on Mon) 
Alford and District (meet on Tue) 
Alloa (meet on Wed) 
Anstruther (meet on Mon) 
Arbroath (meet on Thu) 
Auchterarder & District (meet on Thu) 
Banchory-Ternan (meet on Wed) 
Banff (meet on Thu) 
Blackburn & District (meet on Wed) 
Blairgowrie (meet on Wed) 
Brechin (meet on Thu) 
Bridge of Allan & Dunblane (meet on Thu) 
Broughty Ferry (meet on Mon) 
Buckhaven and Methil (meet on Tue) 
Buckie (meet on Mon) 
Burntisland & Kinghorn (meet on Tue) 
Callander & West Perthshire (meet on Tue) 
Carnegie Dunfermline (meet on Tue) 
Carnoustie (meet on Wed) 
Carse of Stirling, Central (meet on Wed) 
Central Buchan (meet on Wed) 
Claverhouse (meet on Tue) 
Cowdenbeath (meet on Thu) 
Crieff (meet on Tue) 
Cupar (meet on Wed) 
Dingwall (meet on Tue) 
Dundee (meet on Thu) 
Dunfermline (meet on Thu) 
Dyce (meet on Tue) 
East Sutherland (meet on Wed) 
Elgin (meet on Thu) 
Ellon (meet on Wed) 
Forfar (meet on Wed) 
Forres (meet on Thu) 
Fraserburgh (meet on Tue) 
Glenrothes (meet on Thu) 
Howe of Fife, The (meet on Tue) 
Huntly (meet on Mon) 
Inverkeithing & Dalgety Bay (meet on Wed) 
Inverness (meet on Thu) 
Inverness Culloden (meet on Tue) 
Inverness Loch Ness (meet on Wed) 
Inverness Riverside (meet on Wed) 
Inverurie (meet on Tue) 
Isle of Skye (meet on Tue) 
Keith  (meet on Thu) 
Kilrymont St. Andrews (meet on Tue) 
Kinross & District (meet on Mon) 
Kintore, Kemnay & District (meet on Thu) 
Kirkcaldy (meet on Tue) 
Kirkcaldy Raith (meet on Thu) 
Kirriemuir (meet on Tue) 
Laurencekirk & District (meet on Mon) 
Leven (meet on Tue) 
Monifieth & District (meet on Wed) 
Montrose (meet on Tue) 
Nairn (meet on Tue) 
North Fife (meet on Thu) 
Oldmeldrum (meet on Mon) 
Orkney (meet on Thu) 
Perth (meet on Thu) 
Perth Kinnoull (meet on Tue) 
Perth St. Johns (meet on Wed) 
Peterhead (meet on Tue) 
Pitlochry (meet on Tue) 
Portlethen & District (meet on Tue) 
Shetland (meet on Wed) 
Spey Valley (meet on Wed) 
St. Andrews (meet on Wed) 
Stirling (meet on Fri) 
Stonehaven (meet on Wed) 
Stornoway (meet on Tue) 
Tain & Easter Ross (meet on Thu) 
Thurso (meet on Thu) 
Turriff & District (meet on Tue) 
Ullapool (meet on Wed) 
West Fife (meet on Tue) 
Westhill & District (meet on Thu) 
Wick (meet on Wed) 

Other Clubs

These include e-Clubs, Rotaract and Interact, which don't necessarily have a regular meeting day as with 'traditional' Rotary clubs above.

Rotary e-Club of Aviation

Rotaract Club of Moray

Rotaract Club of Rotaract St. Andrews