Rotarian
District 1010

Catherine Chorley

RC: Forth Bridges, Rosyth

Rotarian
District 1010

David Hoskins

RC: Kirriemuir

Rotarian
District 1010

Peter Leyland

RC: Dundee

Rotarian
District 1010

Philip Ross

RC: Kirriemuir

Rotarian
District 1020

Callan Dick

RC: Motherwell & Wishaw

District 1020

John G Lafferty

RC: Selkirk

Rotarian
District 1020

Paula Edmond

RC: Tranent

Rotarian
District 1020

Jonathan Moore

RC: Whitburn

Rotarian
District 1020

Debbie Renton

RC: North Berwick

Rotarian
District 1030

Jacqueline Molyneux

RC: Middlesbrough Erimus

District 1030

Josey George

RC: Sunderland

Rotarian
District 1030

Margaret Fenwick

RC: Newton Aycliffe

Rotarian
District 1030

Philip Hopps

RC: Durham Elvet

District 1040

Alasdair McWilliam

RC: Yorkshire and North Lincolnshire Hub

Rotarian
District 1040

Brian Stott

RC: Skipton Craven

Rotarian
District 1040

Nigel Arthurs

RC: Birstall Luddites

District 1040

Richard Greenwood

RC: Bradford West

Rotarian
District 1040

Malcolm Tagg

RC: Denby Dale & District

Rotarian
District 1040

Hazel Brindle

RC: Sowerby Bridge

District 1040

Caroline Murie

RC: Adventurers

Rotarian
District 1040

Hazel Brindle

RC: Sowerby Bridge

Rotarian
District 1040

Chris Clubley

RC: Weighton Wolds

Rotarian
District 1040

Susan Rogers

RC: Adventurers

District 1040

Christine Dagwell-Thompson

RC: Howden

Rotarian
District 1040

Janet Appleton

RC: Aireborough

Rotarian
District 1060

David Roberts

RC: Southam 2000

Rotarian
District 1060

John Scott

RC: Redditch Kingfisher

District 1060

Thomas Adams

RC: Great Britain and Ireland

Rotarian
District 1070

Karl Flowers

RC: E-Club of District 1070

Rotarian
District 1070

Hugh Holden

RC: Uppingham

Rotarian
District 1070

Les Aldrich

RC: Ashby-De-La-Zouch

Rotarian
District 1070

John Dehnel

RC: Melton Mowbray

Rotarian
District 1070

Michael Warrington

RC: Stamford

Rotarian
District 1070

Moira Penney

RC: St. Ives

Rotarian
District 1070

Ian Robinson

RC: Danetre Daventry

Rotarian
District 1070

Rodney Spokes

RC: Leicester

Rotarian
District 1080

Rodney Howell

RC: Diss Waveney

Rotarian
District 1080

Steven Seager

RC: Southwold And District

Rotarian
District 1080

Ian Elliott

RC: Norwich Blackfriars Breakfast

Rotarian
District 1090

John Smart

RC: Thatcham & District

Rotarian
District 1090

Gillian Pearce

RC: Maidenhead Bridge

Rotarian
District 1090

Karen Eveleigh

RC: Faringdon & District

Rotarian
District 1100

Tony Hadfield

RC: Nailsworth

Rotarian
District 1100

Richard Williams

RC: Ross on Wye

District 1100

Rob Soutar

RC: Hereford Elgar

Rotarian
District 1100

Derek Rogers

RC: Stonehouse

Rotarian
District 1100

Richard Colley

RC: Gloucester Severn

Rotarian
District 1100

Willem Pietersen

RC: Bristol (Breakfast)

Rotarian
District 1110

Lawrence Tristram

RC: Alton

Rotarian
District 1110

Nicholas Barrett

RC: Southampton Clausentum

Rotarian
District 1110

Charles Pellatt

RC: Ferndown & Parley

Rotarian
District 1120

Chas Bedford

RC: Weald of Kent, The

Rotarian
District 1120

Simon Mulchinock

RC: Minster On Sea

Rotarian
District 1120

David Lister

RC: The Three Castles of Deal

Rotarian
District 1120

Alan Bernstein MBE (Philippa)

RC: Tunbridge Wells

Rotarian
District 1120

Chris Compton

RC: Ravensbourne

Rotarian
District 1120

Ray Dixon

RC: Sovereign Harbour

Rotarian
District 1120

Scott Reeve

RC: Faversham

Rotarian
District 1130

Jonathan Nish

RC: Putney

District 1130

Adrian Faiers

RC: Dulwich, Peckham and Crystal Palace

Rotarian
District 1145

Mark Secker

RC: Bookham & Horsley

Rotarian
District 1145

Anthony Beevor

RC: East Grinstead Meridian

Rotarian
District 1145

Nick Drake

RC: Ashtead

Rotarian
District 1145

Sue Lippmann

RC: Titsey & District

Rotarian
District 1145

Julie Smyth

RC: Central Sussex

Rotarian
District 1150

Steve Jenkins

RC: Cardiff Bay

Rotarian
District 1150

Ian Hughes

RC: Swansea

Rotarian
District 1150

Robin Pitcher

RC: Dinas Powys

Rotarian
District 1150

Ray Bevan

RC: Pontllanfraith

Rotarian
District 1150

Bob Wilson

RC: Cowbridge

Rotarian
District 1160

Neil Kelly

RC: Dublin Central

Rotarian
District 1160

Seamus Parle

RC: Wicklow

Rotarian
District 1160

Sean Fitzgerald

RC: Omagh

Rotarian
District 1175

Lyn Winter

RC: South West Peninsula

District 1175

Claire Waldie

RC: Saltash

Rotarian
District 1180

Nicholas Gidney

RC: North Wales & North West England Passport

Rotarian
District 1180

Paul Dutton

RC: Ormskirk

Rotarian
District 1180

Chris Sweeney

RC: Conwy

Rotarian
District 1180

Julia Sayle

RC: Royden Revolve

District 1180

Emilio Greco

RC: Liverpool South

Rotarian
District 1190

Gilbert Riley

RC: Darwen

Rotarian
District 1190

Alan McViety

RC: Appleby

Rotarian
District 1190

Malcolm Baldwin

RC: Accrington

Rotarian
District 1190

Lawrence Branyan

RC: Carnforth

Rotarian
District 1200

Joy Bailey

RC: Langport & Somerton

Rotarian
District 1200

Jane Redfearn

RC: Langport & Somerton

Rotarian
District 1200

Rory O'Donnell

RC: Taunton Vale

Rotarian
District 1200

Tony Quinn

RC: Chelwood Bridge

Rotarian
District 1200

Penny Underwood

RC: Mid Wessex Hub

Rotarian
District 1210

Brian Reilly

RC: Aldridge

Rotarian
District 1220

John Carr

RC: Bretby

Rotarian
District 1220

Mark Snape

RC: Ravenshead & Blidworth

District 1220

Linda Elkin

RC: West Ashfield

Rotarian
District 1230

Alexander Blair

RC: Hunterston

Rotarian
District 1230

David Atkinson

RC: Renfrew

Rotarian
District 1230

Andrew Slater

RC: Irvine Seagate

Rotarian
District 1240

Mark Williamson

RC: Wickford

Rotarian
District 1240

Ann Kyndt

RC: Billericay Mayflower

Rotarian
District 1240

David Willis

RC: Manningtree Stour Valley

Rotarian
District 1240

Graham Reeder

RC: Westcliff-on-Sea

Rotarian
District 1240

Peter Greene

RC: Billericay

Rotarian
District 1240

Stephen Gale

RC: Southend City

Rotarian
District 1240

Jed Brooks

RC: Hadleigh Castle

Rotarian
District 1240

David Cope

RC: Chelmsford Phoenix

Rotarian
District 1260

Leslie Robertson

RC: Luton North

Rotarian
District 1260

Jane Mordue

RC: Buckingham

Rotarian
District 1260

Wendy Ford

RC: Brookmans Park

Rotarian
District 1285

Eric Russell

RC: Warrington

Rotarian
District 1285

Richard Cooper

RC: Bolton Lever

Rotarian
District 1285

James Anderton

RC: Macclesfield Castle

Rotarian
District 1285

Janice Sawle

RC: Middleton